Exhibitors List

See who’ll be exhibiting at Power + Utilities Australia 2024. 

AEMC Instruments

AEMC Instruments | BRONZE SPONSOR

Stand: F18

Akamai

Akamai Technologies | GOLD SPONSOR

Stand: F8

AMCS Group

AMCS Group

Stand: B38

APP Group

APP Group

Stand: A17

ARKANCE

ARKANCE | BRONZE SPONSOR

Stand: B32

AspenTech

AspenTech | SILVER SPONSOR

Stand: E7

Astute Access

Astute Access

Stand: B36

Ausmeter Group

Ausmeter Group

Stand: E35

Australian Winders

Australian Winders

Stand: D30

AutoGrid Uplight

AutoGrid | BRONZE SPONSOR

Stand: A15

AYLA

AYLA

Stand: Transformers

Baosheng

Baosheng Science & Technology Innovation

Stand: F22

BEIENE

Beiene Intelligent Equipment

Stand: F30

BOOM

BOOM!

Stand: Transformers

CHK Power Quality

CHK Power Quality

Stand: F19

DINGLI

DINGLI

Stand: E30

Dormakaba

Dormakaba

Stand: E41

DT Jointing Solutions

DT Jointing Solutions

Stand: A13

DZG Metering

DZG Metering GmbH

Stand: F36

Electric Vehicle Council

Electric Vehicle Council

Stand: A20

Electric Vehicle Council

Electric Vehicle Council

Stand: A20

Emerson

Emerson Automation | SILVER SPONSOR

Stand: E7

Energetica

Energetica

Stand: Transformers

enosi

Enosi

Stand: Transformers

ERA

ERA

Stand: F21

EVX

EVX Australia | BRONZE SPONSOR

Stand: B21

Feiya Cables

Feiya Fengda Wire & Cable Technology

Stand: E32

Flexity

Flexity

Stand: F4

Gedele

Stand: F25

Geotab

Geotab | GOLD PARTNER

Stand: E2

Green Hat

Green Hat

Stand: Transformers

Green Metering

Green Metering

Stand: Transformers

GRL

GRL

Stand: F23

Guide Sensmart

Guide Sensmart

Stand: B27

Helios Power Solutions

Helios Power Solutions | BRONZE SPONSOR

Stand: F1

Herong Electric

Herong Electric

Stand: E26

Hexagon

Hexagon | SILVER PARTNER

Stand: B15

Huikun Electronics

Huikun Electronics

Stand: F29

Huizhong Instrumentation

Huizhong Instrumentation

Stand: E18

Hydrogenus

Hydrogenus

Stand: Transformers

Hydroverse

Hydroverse

Stand: Transformers

Kidde

Kidde

Stand: F2

Kingsine

Kingsine Electric Automation

Stand: E20

Lai Group

Lai Switchboards

Stand: A11

Leonardo

Leonardo | BRONZE SPONSOR

Stand: A25

LiDAR Solutions

LiDAR Solutions

Stand: A23

Nantong Siber Communication

Nantong Siber Communication

Stand: F27

Narada

Narada Power Source

Stand: E42

Nature Electric

Nature Electric

Stand: Transformers

Nexans

Nexans

Stand: B41

NKT

NKT

Stand: A27

OpenADR Alliance

OpenADR Alliance

Stand: A3

Paradigm Power

Paradigm Power

Stand: Transformers

Power Grid Solutions

Power Grid Solutions

Stand: F16

PowerPlus Energy

PowerPlus Energy

Stand: A5

PVStop

PVStop

Stand: Transformers

Qianhong

Qianhong Communication

Stand: E22

Redgrid.GPT

Redgrid.GPT

Stand: Transformers

Reswitch

Reswitch

Stand: Transformers

Rittal

Rittal

Stand: A22

Rongxin Xingye

Rongxin Xingye

Stand: F32

Safetrack

Safetrack Australasia

Stand: A36

Sandong Industries

Sangdong Industries

Stand: A14

SATEC

SATEC

Stand: F6

Shanghai Cooltech Power

Shanghai Cooltech Power

Stand: E34

Chuangyin

Shenzhen Chuangyin

Stand: F20

Sinoma International

Sinoma Jiangxi Insulator and Electricity

Stand: B25

Southern Cable

Southern Cable

Stand: A29

SP Power

SP Power

Stand: A34

SungreenH2

SungreenH2

Stand: Transformers

TotalEnergies

TotalEnergies

Stand: E37

Transaudit

Transaudit

Stand: E39

Transmission and Distribution

Transmission and Distribution

Stand: A1

Volta Rocks

Volta Rocks

Stand: Transformers

Wanma Cable

Wanma Cable

Stand: F28

Weidmüller

Weidmüller

Stand: B23

Natural

Wenzhou Natural Automation Equipment

Stand: E28

Wenzhou Xika Electrical

Wenzhou Xika Electrical

Stand: E24

Xian Xiwuer Electronic

Xian Xiwuer Electronic & Info Co. Ltd

Stand: F26

Zekitek

Zekitek

Stand: Transformers